PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
PAGE Hugo |
FRA |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
03:52:01 |
44,11 |
2 |
MAGNIER Paul |
FRA |
Trinity Racing |
00:00 |
|
3 |
MOZZATO Luca |
ITA |
Arkéa-Samsic |
00:00 |
|
4 |
COSNEFROY Benoît |
FRA |
AG2R Citroën Team |
00:00 |
|
5 |
VENTURINI Clément |
FRA |
AG2R Citroën Team |
00:00 |
|
6 |
ASKEY Lewis |
GBR |
Groupama-FDJ |
00:00 |
|
7 |
JARNET Maxime |
FRA |
Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
00:00 |
|
8 |
LONARDI Giovanni |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa |
00:00 |
|
9 |
CARDIS Romain |
FRA |
Saint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
00:00 |
|
10 |
SOUPE Geoffrey |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
00:00 |
|
11 |
GACHIGNARD Thomas |
FRA |
Saint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
00:00 |
|
12 |
ROJAS José Joaquin |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
00:00 |
|
13 |
HERRADA Jesus |
ESP |
Cofidis |
00:00 |
|
14 |
VAUQUELIN Kévin |
FRA |
Arkéa-Samsic |
00:00 |
|
15 |
TIVANI Nicolas |
ARG |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
00:00 |
|
16 |
TOUZÉ Damien |
FRA |
AG2R Citroën Team |
00:00 |
|
17 |
RODRÍGUEZ Óscar |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
00:00 |
|
18 |
DELBOVE Joris |
FRA |
Saint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
00:00 |
|
19 |
LE NY Jean-Louis |
FRA |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
00:00 |
|
20 |
PONOMAR Andrii |
UKR |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
00:00 |
|
21 |
VAN EMPEL Etienne |
NED |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
00:00 |
|
22 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BEL |
AG2R Citroën Team |
00:00 |
|
23 |
COUANON Jonathan |
FRA |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
00:00 |
|
24 |
JOALLAND Yaël |
FRA |
CIC-U Nantes Atlantique |
00:00 |
|
25 |
COVILI Luca |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
00:00 |
|
26 |
MARCHAND Gianni |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
00:00 |
|
27 |
FIORELLI Filippo |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
00:00 |
|
28 |
ROCHAS Rémy |
FRA |
Cofidis |
00:00 |
|
29 |
GRÉGOIRE Romain |
FRA |
Groupama-FDJ |
00:00 |
|
30 |
HUYS Laurens |
BEL |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
00:00 |
|
31 |
GABBURO Davide |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
00:00 |
|
32 |
JEGAT Jordan |
FRA |
CIC-U Nantes Atlantique |
00:00 |
|
33 |
MACLEOD Callum |
GBR |
ABLOC CT |
00:00 |
|
34 |
GESBERT Elie |
FRA |
Arkéa-Samsic |
00:00 |
|
35 |
STORER Michael |
AUS |
Groupama-FDJ |
00:00 |
|
36 |
TOLIO Alex |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
00:00 |
|
37 |
GRELLIER Fabien |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
00:00 |
|
38 |
RANGEL Vinicius |
BRA |
Movistar Team |
00:00 |
|
39 |
DOUBEY Fabien |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
00:00 |
|
40 |
RIVI Samuele |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa |
00:00 |
|
41 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
Groupama-FDJ |
00:00 |
|
42 |
MATTHEIS Oliver |
GER |
BIKE AID |
00:13 |
|
43 |
BOICHIS Adrien |
FRA |
Trinity Racing |
00:13 |
|
44 |
BALDACCINI Davide |
ITA |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
00:15 |
|
45 |
PETILLI Simone |
ITA |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
00:22 |
|
46 |
ISIDORE Noa |
FRA |
CIC-U Nantes Atlantique |
00:22 |
|
47 |
TONELLI Alessandro |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
00:22 |
|
48 |
BIDARD François |
FRA |
Cofidis |
00:22 |
|
49 |
MAESTRI Mirco |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa |
00:24 |
|
50 |
LABROSSE Jordan |
FRA |
AG2R Citroën Team |
00:32 |
|
51 |
HUYET Baptiste |
FRA |
Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
00:32 |
|
52 |
DE GENDT Aimé |
BEL |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
00:46 |
|
53 |
YEMANE Dawit |
ERI |
BIKE AID |
00:54 |
|
54 |
LEVEAU Jérémy |
FRA |
Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
01:20 |
|
55 |
GUILLON Célestin |
FRA |
Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
01:20 |
|
56 |
FERNANDEZ Ruben |
ESP |
Cofidis |
01:20 |
|
57 |
HERRADA Jose |
ESP |
Cofidis |
01:20 |
|
58 |
QUARTUCCI Lorenzo |
ITA |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
01:33 |
|
59 |
JACOBS Johan |
SUI |
Movistar Team |
01:33 |
|
60 |
JOUSSEAUME Alan |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
01:46 |
|
61 |
THOMPSON Reuben |
NZL |
Groupama-FDJ |
01:57 |
|
62 |
RETAILLEAU Valentin |
FRA |
AG2R Citroën Team |
02:10 |
|
63 |
DELACROIX Théo |
FRA |
Saint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
02:10 |
|
64 |
VERWILT Mauro |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
02:33 |
|
65 |
DANÈS Léo |
FRA |
CIC-U Nantes Atlantique |
02:33 |
|
66 |
DORN Vinzent |
GER |
BIKE AID |
02:33 |
|
67 |
DE POORTER Maxime |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
02:33 |
|
68 |
WEULINK Meindert |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
02:33 |
|
69 |
MAURELET Flavien |
FRA |
Saint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
02:33 |
|
70 |
PAQUOT Tom |
BEL |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
03:12 |
|
71 |
ROTA Lorenzo |
ITA |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
03:12 |
|
72 |
OURSELIN Paul |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
03:58 |
|
73 |
MAINGUENAUD Tom |
FRA |
Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
03:58 |
|
74 |
SINSCHEK Nils |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
03:58 |
|
75 |
JUNTUNEN Antti-Jussi |
FIN |
ABLOC CT |
03:58 |
|
76 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
03:58 |
|
77 |
BARAN Simon |
FRA |
BIKE AID |
03:58 |
|
78 |
MORIN Emmanuel |
FRA |
CIC-U Nantes Atlantique |
05:09 |
|
79 |
TAARAMÄE Rein |
EST |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
05:10 |
|
80 |
MOLLY Kenny |
BEL |
Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
05:10 |
|
81 |
NARBONNE-ZUCCARELLI Axel |
FRA |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
05:10 |
|
82 |
PLAMONDON Robin |
CAN |
CIC-U Nantes Atlantique |
05:10 |
|
83 |
BONNET Thomas |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
05:10 |
|
84 |
APPEL Stijn |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
05:10 |
|
85 |
IACCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
05:10 |
|
86 |
NORSGAARD Mathias |
DEN |
Movistar Team |
05:10 |
|
87 |
MUÑOZ Francisco |
ESP |
EOLO-Kometa |
06:20 |
|
88 |
PICHON Laurent |
FRA |
Arkéa-Samsic |
06:57 |
|
89 |
GILLET Baptiste |
FRA |
Arkéa-Samsic |
06:57 |
|
90 |
LE BERRE Mathis |
FRA |
Arkéa-Samsic |
06:57 |
|
91 |
MALDONADO Anthony |
FRA |
Saint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
06:57 |
|
92 |
DEBEAUMARCHÉ Nicolas |
FRA |
Saint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
06:57 |
|
93 |
VALVASORI Larry |
LUX |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
06:57 |
|
94 |
BONNEFOIX Edouard |
FRA |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
06:57 |
|
95 |
BEVILACQUA Simone |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa |
06:57 |
|
96 |
BAIS Davide |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa |
06:57 |
|
97 |
GUÉGAN Maël |
FRA |
CIC-U Nantes Atlantique |
06:57 |
|
98 |
DEMEYERE Torsten |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
06:57 |
|
99 |
MARCELLUSI Martin |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
08:57 |
|
100 |
MUHOZA Eric |
RWA |
BIKE AID |
09:46 |
|
101 |
JOSEPH Thomas |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
09:46 |
|
102 |
LIENHARD Fabian |
SUI |
Groupama-FDJ |
09:46 |
|
103 |
RELAES Jacob |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
14:24 |
|
104 |
THORNLEY Callum |
GBR |
Trinity Racing |
17:44 |
|
DNF |
BOUET Maxime |
FRA |
Arkéa-Samsic |
|
|
DNF |
EISENBARTH Pirmin |
GER |
BIKE AID |
|
|
DNF |
GROLIER Lucas |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
|
|
DNF |
HOLDEN Ralf |
GBR |
Trinity Racing |
|
|
DNF |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRA |
Groupama-FDJ |
|
|
DNF |
MIFSUD Andrea |
FRA |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
|
|
DNF |
PICKERING Finlay |
GBR |
Trinity Racing |
|
|
DNF |
PIETROBON Andrea |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa |
|
|
DNF |
RASENBERG Martijn |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
|
|
DNS |
MARIAULT Axel |
FRA |
Cofidis |
|
|
DNS |
SCHÄR Michael |
SUI |
AG2R Citroën Team |
|
|
DSQ |
RASCH Jesper |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtendwertung nach der 4. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
GRÉGOIRE Romain |
FRA |
Groupama-FDJ |
17:08:03 |
|
2 |
COSNEFROY Benoît |
FRA |
AG2R Citroën Team |
00:38 |
|
3 |
STORER Michael |
AUS |
Groupama-FDJ |
00:50 |
|
4 |
HERRADA Jesus |
ESP |
Cofidis |
00:56 |
|
5 |
VAUQUELIN Kévin |
FRA |
Arkéa-Samsic |
01:08 |
|
6 |
JEGAT Jordan |
FRA |
CIC-U Nantes Atlantique |
01:08 |
|
7 |
GESBERT Elie |
FRA |
Arkéa-Samsic |
01:10 |
|
8 |
ROCHAS Rémy |
FRA |
Cofidis |
01:42 |
|
9 |
DELBOVE Joris |
FRA |
Saint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
01:47 |
|
10 |
HUYS Laurens |
BEL |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
01:48 |
|
11 |
GACHIGNARD Thomas |
FRA |
Saint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
01:53 |
|
12 |
DOUBEY Fabien |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
01:55 |
|
13 |
BOICHIS Adrien |
FRA |
Trinity Racing |
01:56 |
|
14 |
TOLIO Alex |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
01:56 |
|
15 |
PAGE Hugo |
FRA |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
01:58 |
|
16 |
MAGNIER Paul |
FRA |
Trinity Racing |
02:08 |
|
17 |
JARNET Maxime |
FRA |
Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
02:14 |
|
18 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BEL |
AG2R Citroën Team |
02:14 |
|
19 |
JOALLAND Yaël |
FRA |
CIC-U Nantes Atlantique |
02:14 |
|
20 |
ASKEY Lewis |
GBR |
Groupama-FDJ |
02:21 |
|
21 |
RIVI Samuele |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa |
02:52 |
|
22 |
COVILI Luca |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
02:52 |
|
23 |
GRELLIER Fabien |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
03:10 |
|
24 |
PETILLI Simone |
ITA |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
03:14 |
|
25 |
PONOMAR Andrii |
UKR |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
03:21 |
|
26 |
VAN EMPEL Etienne |
NED |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
03:42 |
|
27 |
ROJAS José Joaquin |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
04:04 |
|
28 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
Groupama-FDJ |
04:15 |
|
29 |
DE GENDT Aimé |
BEL |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
04:18 |
|
30 |
BIDARD François |
FRA |
Cofidis |
04:29 |
|
31 |
BALDACCINI Davide |
ITA |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
04:33 |
|
32 |
HUYET Baptiste |
FRA |
Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
07:09 |
|
33 |
JOUSSEAUME Alan |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
07:16 |
|
34 |
MATTHEIS Oliver |
GER |
BIKE AID |
08:01 |
|
35 |
LE NY Jean-Louis |
FRA |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
08:36 |
|
36 |
YEMANE Dawit |
ERI |
BIKE AID |
08:47 |
|
37 |
MACLEOD Callum |
GBR |
ABLOC CT |
09:18 |
|
38 |
VENTURINI Clément |
FRA |
AG2R Citroën Team |
09:21 |
|
39 |
QUARTUCCI Lorenzo |
ITA |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
10:13 |
|
40 |
RODRÍGUEZ Óscar |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
10:36 |
|
41 |
OURSELIN Paul |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
10:42 |
|
42 |
THOMPSON Reuben |
NZL |
Groupama-FDJ |
11:18 |
|
43 |
TONELLI Alessandro |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
12:59 |
|
44 |
TAARAMÄE Rein |
EST |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
13:01 |
|
45 |
TOUZÉ Damien |
FRA |
AG2R Citroën Team |
14:09 |
|
46 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
15:36 |
|
47 |
GABBURO Davide |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
15:44 |
|
48 |
LE BERRE Mathis |
FRA |
Arkéa-Samsic |
15:58 |
|
49 |
ROTA Lorenzo |
ITA |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
16:45 |
|
50 |
GUILLON Célestin |
FRA |
Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
16:51 |
|
51 |
MAESTRI Mirco |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa |
17:06 |
|
52 |
GILLET Baptiste |
FRA |
Arkéa-Samsic |
17:46 |
|
53 |
FERNANDEZ Ruben |
ESP |
Cofidis |
18:13 |
|
54 |
DANÈS Léo |
FRA |
CIC-U Nantes Atlantique |
18:17 |
|
55 |
RANGEL Vinicius |
BRA |
Movistar Team |
18:47 |
|
56 |
MARCHAND Gianni |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
18:49 |
|
57 |
MORIN Emmanuel |
FRA |
CIC-U Nantes Atlantique |
19:56 |
|
58 |
FIORELLI Filippo |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
20:00 |
|
59 |
DORN Vinzent |
GER |
BIKE AID |
20:47 |
|
60 |
RETAILLEAU Valentin |
FRA |
AG2R Citroën Team |
21:08 |
|
61 |
PAQUOT Tom |
BEL |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
21:11 |
|
62 |
MOLLY Kenny |
BEL |
Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
21:15 |
|
63 |
VERWILT Mauro |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
21:20 |
|
64 |
PICHON Laurent |
FRA |
Arkéa-Samsic |
21:55 |
|
65 |
WEULINK Meindert |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
22:16 |
|
66 |
MAURELET Flavien |
FRA |
Saint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
22:24 |
|
67 |
JUNTUNEN Antti-Jussi |
FIN |
ABLOC CT |
22:48 |
|
68 |
SOUPE Geoffrey |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
23:03 |
|
69 |
COUANON Jonathan |
FRA |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
23:03 |
|
70 |
NARBONNE-ZUCCARELLI Axel |
FRA |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
23:04 |
|
71 |
DELACROIX Théo |
FRA |
Saint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
23:14 |
|
72 |
ISIDORE Noa |
FRA |
CIC-U Nantes Atlantique |
23:25 |
|
73 |
NORSGAARD Mathias |
DEN |
Movistar Team |
23:57 |
|
74 |
TIVANI Nicolas |
ARG |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
24:00 |
|
75 |
MAINGUENAUD Tom |
FRA |
Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
24:04 |
|
76 |
CARDIS Romain |
FRA |
Saint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
24:05 |
|
77 |
MARCELLUSI Martin |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
24:21 |
|
78 |
LEVEAU Jérémy |
FRA |
Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
24:23 |
|
79 |
SINSCHEK Nils |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
24:31 |
|
80 |
JACOBS Johan |
SUI |
Movistar Team |
26:31 |
|
81 |
BAIS Davide |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa |
26:57 |
|
82 |
BONNET Thomas |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
27:37 |
|
83 |
DEBEAUMARCHÉ Nicolas |
FRA |
Saint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
27:37 |
|
84 |
MOZZATO Luca |
ITA |
Arkéa-Samsic |
28:02 |
|
85 |
LONARDI Giovanni |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa |
28:16 |
|
86 |
APPEL Stijn |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
28:37 |
|
87 |
BONNEFOIX Edouard |
FRA |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
30:44 |
|
88 |
IACCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
31:45 |
|
89 |
MUÑOZ Francisco |
ESP |
EOLO-Kometa |
32:01 |
|
90 |
HERRADA Jose |
ESP |
Cofidis |
32:32 |
|
91 |
LABROSSE Jordan |
FRA |
AG2R Citroën Team |
32:41 |
|
92 |
BARAN Simon |
FRA |
BIKE AID |
32:42 |
|
93 |
VALVASORI Larry |
LUX |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
33:06 |
|
94 |
DE POORTER Maxime |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
33:10 |
|
95 |
BEVILACQUA Simone |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa |
36:11 |
|
96 |
MALDONADO Anthony |
FRA |
Saint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
36:17 |
|
97 |
MUHOZA Eric |
RWA |
BIKE AID |
37:48 |
|
98 |
LIENHARD Fabian |
SUI |
Groupama-FDJ |
39:57 |
|
99 |
JOSEPH Thomas |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
39:59 |
|
100 |
DEMEYERE Torsten |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
43:24 |
|
101 |
GUÉGAN Maël |
FRA |
CIC-U Nantes Atlantique |
43:40 |
|
102 |
RELAES Jacob |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
43:59 |
|
103 |
PLAMONDON Robin |
CAN |
CIC-U Nantes Atlantique |
47:39 |
|
104 |
THORNLEY Callum |
GBR |
Trinity Racing |
01:03:06 |
|